Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
407, KING STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
+45.0%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+1.3%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+102.6%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4UA
← Back to All Properties