Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WINNINGTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5JN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+122.2%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£81,000
-3.6%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+23.5%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+91.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+39.2%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5JN
← Back to All Properties