148, MANOR AVENUE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L40 7TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,170
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.0%
Price Change
-£121,830 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,170-99.0%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Other
-£121,830 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+158.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Other
+£75,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,650
Sold on 7 May 1998
Other
Sale #1