9, OLDHAMS MEADOW, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 2UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+50.5%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+104.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+48.5%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1