19, GRANGE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 2QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£493,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+342.6%
Price Change
+£382,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£493,500+342.6%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Detached
+£382,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500+55.9%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1