Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ST PAULS RISE, ST PAULS ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+96.6%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3NY
← Back to All Properties