Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C2, HATFIELD COURT, 35, SALISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,950
+56.6%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+100.1%
Sold on 20 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 12 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3AA
← Back to All Properties