Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, BRENNAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,000
+106.3%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000
-13.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 18 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1SQ
← Back to All Properties