Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ARUNDEL STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+5.8%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+92.2%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+80.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6RG
← Back to All Properties