Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BISLEY CRESCENT, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+11.8%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£424,995
Sold on 9 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6JA
← Back to All Properties