29, THORNCLIFFE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 5BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£357,500+2.6%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£348,500+480.8%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£288,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-60.0%
Sold on 14 June 2001
Semi-Detached
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1