Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WESTGATE COURT, OXFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+27.2%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
-3.4%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
-6.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,995
Sold on 3 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1EP
← Back to All Properties