38, STAGSHAW CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 6TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.8%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£188,000+200.8%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500-13.8%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1