Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MEDESWELL, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
-5.6%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+28.6%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+200.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5PA
← Back to All Properties