Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, QUEENS KEEP, 7, UPPER PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+20.3%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+17.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+83.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2ET
← Back to All Properties