Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
231, BURY & ROCHDALE OLD ROAD, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£206,500
+93.0%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+57.4%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4BQ
← Back to All Properties