30, OLD OAKS VIEW, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 3RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+40.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995-12.3%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Terraced
-£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1