Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SEAGER ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 11 September 2012
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 29 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2BG
← Back to All Properties