41, CHAPEL STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+17.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+49.4%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1