Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRANDSIRE GARDENS, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME3 9LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+68.2%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+6.8%
Sold on 29 July 1998
Detached
+£7,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 17 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9LH
← Back to All Properties