42, GARFIELD STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 7RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£132,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+194.1%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Terraced
+£132,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995+51.1%
Sold on 14 September 1999
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1