Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 88, PAGE COURT, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,500
+29.4%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1AT
← Back to All Properties