Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER CROFT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 7QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+49.4%
Sold on 11 January 2012
Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£462,000
+17.6%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£393,000
+131.2%
Sold on 24 October 2000
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 21 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 7QX
← Back to All Properties