Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROCHESTER GATE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+22.6%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+62.2%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1JG
← Back to All Properties