Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KEYHAVEN DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+88.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+30.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,995
+18.5%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4BY
← Back to All Properties