APARTMENT 2, 40B, YORK STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 2DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.4%
Price Change
-£390,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000-61.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£635,000+95.4%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1