Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SOUTHLEIGH ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+25.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 18 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5SG
← Back to All Properties