Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOLLIES CLOSE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 1TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,950
Last Sold Price
21 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,950
+10.0%
Sold on 21 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+99.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 1TY
← Back to All Properties