11, FRONT STREET, LUTON, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU1 4BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.9%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+133.9%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+85.9%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1