57, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM21 9JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£185,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+115.6%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+15.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1