17, NORTHDOWN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,000+20.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+36.7%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 3 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1