82, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 3NN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000-1.8%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000+28.1%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500+23.6%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+116.8%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+38.3%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1