90, FRONT ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 4HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+115.8%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000-0.7%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+58.9%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1