Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, MILTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+21.0%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+31.7%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+107.4%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8LL
← Back to All Properties