Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
902, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+122.2%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5QS
← Back to All Properties