Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOLT GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+25.5%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+3.2%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 6HW
← Back to All Properties