FLAT 51, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500+131.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+120.4%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 25 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1