Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BOURNE AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 0DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+47.4%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+42.5%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+119.8%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 0DS
← Back to All Properties