Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, COLUMBUS AVENUE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+31.7%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+20.6%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-39.3%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1TW
← Back to All Properties