Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ORCHARD CLOSE, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 4BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+45.7%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+23.5%
Sold on 22 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+2.5%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 4BB
← Back to All Properties