53, RADCLIFFE ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1AU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+22.6%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+34.8%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+155.6%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+20.0%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1