88, HILLARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£115,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,000+59.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£115,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,250+135.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£112,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+98.8%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+27.3%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1