Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, VICTORIA AVENUE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,500
+3.8%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8BQ
← Back to All Properties