Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FERMOR WAY, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£88,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,950
+76.7%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+28.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+45.2%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 3BD
← Back to All Properties