FLAT 1, FERNLEIGH, CROCKHURST HILL, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 3EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+9.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+1242.9%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000-91.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1