Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BOLEY DRIVE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+75.4%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+28.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+53.5%
Sold on 27 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6LB
← Back to All Properties