Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DURHAM TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
-10.2%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+57.7%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 9JH
← Back to All Properties