9, SEAFIELD ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£314,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£500-99.8%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Terraced
-£314,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+26.5%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+15.8%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1