39, VICTORIA LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 9LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+44.1%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+15.7%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1