71, MALVERN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.7%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+240.7%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+2.5%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1